WMGO 2019 Results

WMGO 2019 Results

Nationality ID Name Grade AWARD
Malaysia 201951110 LUCIUS EL FUNG P3 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951112 TANG YI XUAN P3 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951109 CHIN LI YI P3 MERIT
Malaysia 201951154 NATHAN CHIEW CHUNG FENG P3 MERIT
Malaysia 201951138 OSCAR CHIA HANG BIN P3 MERIT
Malaysia 201951134 CHEAH JOR WII P4 1ST RUNNER-UP
Malaysia 201951142 ALVIS LEOW JIN KER P4 GOLD
Malaysia 201951140 LIM XIU TING P4 GOLD
Malaysia 201951153 BRANDON CHOO SZE HOW P4 SILVER
Malaysia 201951141 CHAI FENG ZE P4 SILVER
Malaysia 201951150 LOUIS HII NENG HAO P4 SILVER
Malaysia 201951114 YONG YUEN YA P4 SILVER
Malaysia 201951148 TAN CHI WEI P4 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951147 HOO XINYI P4 MERIT
Malaysia 201951157 KYREN KHOR YEE ERN P4 MERIT
Malaysia 201951155 OOI YEE YUN P4 MERIT
Malaysia 201951156 TAN KAI SHENG P4 MERIT
Malaysia 201951139 CHEW SHANG ZHE P5 GOLD
Malaysia 201951151 CHIN WOON ZHE P5 SILVER
Malaysia 201951149 ABEL ENG EE BOB P5 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951132 ANIS FATIHAH BT RADHUAN P6 SILVER
Malaysia 201951108 TAN EE JET P6 SILVER
Malaysia 201951107 TAN EE VEN P6 SILVER
Malaysia 201951116 CHONG GUANG QING P6 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951135 FABIAN TAN KAI ZHE P6 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951113 JACKY CHIA ZU QI P6 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951146 ZACHARY SIM VAY-KEAN S1 GOLD
Malaysia 201951145 CHIN TECK XUAN S1 SILVER
Malaysia 201951131 CLARICE TEOH YONG SHI S1 SILVER
Malaysia 201951105 BALLOON OWANNAKUL S1 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951120 FONG SHENG YUAN S1 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951122 LAU JIN YING S1 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951129 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN ZULKIPLI S1 MERIT
Malaysia 201951117 CHONG LE QI S2 GOLD
Malaysia 201951123 LIM YEN FEN S2 GOLD
Malaysia 201951127 CHEAH JUN NIAN S2 SILVER
Malaysia 201951162 MUHAMMAD RASYDAN BIN MUHAMAD NAZRI S2 SILVER
Malaysia 201951133 ORSON TAN YOU XIAN S2 SILVER
Malaysia 201951167 BHAKTI JENA S2 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951118 CHAN JENN CHEONG S2 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951163 DANIAL AL-IMAN BIN RAZMAN S2 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951115 JOHANNA YEW YII CEN S2 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951106 LING SHAN JACK S2 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951128 REBECCA CHANG YING XIN S2 BRONZE
Malaysia 201951130 SHAZRIEL IMAN BIN SHAHARUDIN S2 MERIT
Malaysia 201951136 CHEW HUI LIN S3 SILVER
Malaysia 201951119 CLEMENT WONG JUN JIE S3 SILVER
Malaysia 201951121 KEE YUNG WEI S3 SILVER
Malaysia 201951166 KRITI JENA S3 SILVER
Malaysia 201951144 NGA JI YANG S3 SILVER
Malaysia 201951158 LEE HSIEN YONG SS 2ND RUNNER-UP
Malaysia 201951137 CHEW TZE LIN SS GOLD
Malaysia 201951111 TANG YI QWAN SS GOLD
Malaysia 201951124 TOK CHEE EN SS GOLD
Malaysia 201951159 AHMAD DARWISY BIN SHAIFUZAIN SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951160 AHMAD SYAZWAN BIN SUKRI SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951168 CHEYENNE LIM CHI YEN SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951169 GLORIA WONG EE LING SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951152 NICHOLAS LAU DER SHEN SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951143 TAN CHEN PING SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951125 TAN HONG SHENG SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951164 TAN JIA JUN SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951165 WAYAN WONG JIAN WEI SS SILVER
Malaysia 201951170 IVAN WONG XIN SHAN SS BRONZE
Malaysia 201951126 MAX TAN HAN XIAN SS BRONZE
Malaysia 201951161 NOR HAZWANI BINTI MOHD BADRUL SHAH SS BRONZE