Singa 2018 Division Top 3 Team Results

For quick search:
On Computer, press Ctrl + F to search for student name. On Mobile, use “Find in Page”.

Country Team ID Team Name Name Division Special Award
MALAYSIA 104 TEAMMATHICS J1 ALL STARS ISAAC GEW ERN YI Junior DIVISION TEAM CHAMPION
MALAYSIA 104 TEAMMATHICS J1 ALL STARS VINITHA ANNE PUTTAGUNTA Junior DIVISION TEAM CHAMPION
MALAYSIA 104 TEAMMATHICS J1 ALL STARS SOO EU KHAI Junior DIVISION TEAM CHAMPION
MALAYSIA 105 TEAMMATHICS J2 ALL STARS WANG JIA-YUANN Junior DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 105 TEAMMATHICS J2 ALL STARS KWONG QIAN Junior DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 105 TEAMMATHICS J2 ALL STARS HO JANSON Junior DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 111 SMO J2 WARRIORS TEOH YU HAN Junior DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 111 SMO J2 WARRIORS ISAAC LIM ZHI YANN Junior DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 111 SMO J2 WARRIORS TAN XUN XUAN Junior DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 115 TEAM SUPERKCT TANG KIAT LENG Middle DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 115 TEAM SUPERKCT BRYAN CHIENG ZHI BIN Middle DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 115 TEAM SUPERKCT KOH YI LING Middle DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 125 TEAM CARL GAUSS HENG ZHUO HENG Intermediate DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 125 TEAM CARL GAUSS AU RHU HOONG Intermediate DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 125 TEAM CARL GAUSS ANG CONG YE Intermediate DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 143 SMO I5 WARRIORS RYAN JOO RUI AN Intermediate DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 143 SMO I5 WARRIORS CHUAH JIA HERNG Intermediate DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 143 SMO I5 WARRIORS TOO LIK WEI Intermediate DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 149 MATH MINIONS CHEUN YEU JOE Advanced DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 149 MATH MINIONS CHAI CHANG YIK Advanced DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 149 MATH MINIONS TAN MARION Advanced DIVISION TEAM RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 178 TEAMMATHICS E1 ALL STARS DUONG BA DAT Expert DIVISION TEAM CHAMPION
MALAYSIA 178 TEAMMATHICS E1 ALL STARS LEE HSIEN YONG Expert DIVISION TEAM CHAMPION
MALAYSIA 178 TEAMMATHICS E1 ALL STARS YAP XIN WEI Expert DIVISION TEAM CHAMPION
MALAYSIA 162 METHODIST EXPERT 1 BRANDON TING ZHENG EN Expert DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 162 METHODIST EXPERT 1 SAMUEL HAW WEI AERN Expert DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP
MALAYSIA 162 METHODIST EXPERT 1 CHAN SIEW WEI Expert DIVISION TEAM 2ND RUNNER-UP