Singa 2018 Individual Results

For quick search:
On Computer, press Ctrl + F to search for student name. On Mobile, use “Find in Page”.

Country Singateers ID Name Grade Award
MALAYSIA 1001 JACOB CHENG JIN YI 1 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1016 JEFFREY CHIN HUNG ZHAN 1 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1015 WANG JIA-YUANN 1 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1002 GIDEON TEE YUXUN 1 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1013 KWONG QIAN 1 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1028 TAN EN CHYI 1 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1018 TANG YI XUAN 1 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1022 SARAH BINTI ZADIL HAYAT 1 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1008 SARVETHA A/P K.MAHENDRAN 1 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1014 HO JANSON 2 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1010 ISAAC GEW ERN YI 2 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1026 LOH PIN SHEN 2 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1020 ONG JOON ZACH 2 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1025 WONG JIA WEN 2 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1003 YAW JIA XIN 2 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1031 ISAAC LIM ZHI YANN 2 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1019 TAN QI XUAN 2 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1033 TAN XUN XUAN 2 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1012 VINITHA ANNE PUTTAGUNTA 2 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1027 HOOY PING YEE 2 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1021 KAITLYN MEOW MAY SHEAN 2 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1030 NERRANGEN A/L KANAKARAJA 2 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1011 SOO EU KHAI 2 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1040 HAYLEY LIM EE NA 3 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1043 TANG KIAT LENG 3 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1047 BRANDON CHOO SZE HOW 3 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1046 CHAI FENG ZE 3 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1042 H’NG KHAI QI 3 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1056 ONG HONG XU 3 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1041 WONG KAE JET 3 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1071 ADELINE REENA 3 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1061 AYDEN THEIN JUN KIT 3 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1063 LIOW KAI YITT 3 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1034 MEGAN JOY TANG JING EE 3 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1072 YOGASHIRI A/P GUNASEGARAN 3 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1044 BRYAN CHIENG ZHI BIN 4 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1049 LAU KAYSON 4 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1055 LIM XIU TING 4 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1048 GAN JUNHAN 4 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1035 JAYDON TEH KHAI JIE 4 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1050 RYAN CHIN WEN ZHAN 4 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1051 THANEISH HANZ PUTTAGUNTA 4 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1036 BRYAN CHONG RONG KAI 4 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1068 CELESTE TIU JIA HOOI 4 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1067 GAVRIEL WAN YU SHENG 4 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1045 KOH YI LING 4 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1057 LEE JUN HUI 4 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1052 YONG ZI QIAN 4 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1037 YUDHIEEV A/L LOGESWARAN 4 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1110 AIDAN WONG LI SOONG 5 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1101 CHE KAI WEN 5 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1073 HENG ZHUO HENG 5 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1135 H’NG KHAI SIANG 5 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1134 LIOW KAI SHEN 5 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1102 BERNICE WOH XUAN QI 5 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1107 DAEVIIN RAO 5 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1133 FABIAN TAN KAI ZHE 5 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1108 LOH SHAO ZHE 5 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1113 LUCAS YIP ZHEN-YU 5 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1084 RONAN OOI SHEN YUAN 5 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1104 TAN YU XUAN 5 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1103 CHEOW HAO YANG 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1105 CHONG GAH HOCK 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1090 DARSHAN GUNA SAKARAN 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1136 DARYLL DHARSHAN ROY 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1096 HAYLEY CASSANDRA YAP HAY EE 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1091 LEE ZEN XUEN 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1111 MIREILLE HO RUEY HANN 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1122 NAZHIF SAIFULLAH BIN KHAIRUNIZAM 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1126 NIVEYTHAA A/P PARTHIBAN 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1092 YANG XUAN CHANG 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1087 ZHUO ZHOU 5 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1074 AU RHU HOONG 6 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1129 RYAN JOO RUI AN 6 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1075 ANG CONG YE 6 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1127 CHUAH JIA HERNG 6 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1082 CLARICE TEOH 6 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1099 JAYDEN YEW ZHI XIANG 6 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1085 TAN KAI ZIH 6 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1083 ZACHARY SIM VAY-KEAN 6 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1086 ZHUO SHANG 6 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1116 AARIZ MAHMOOD PUTERA BIN ZAINUDIN 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1114 ANG QI RONG 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1130 BRYAN ABRAHAM DARLY 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1098 GANNEESHVER SELLAPPAN 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1106 IP ZI YANG 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1109 JAYDEN PHOON WEY KEN 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1100 KENJI ANG CHUEN CHEN 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1117 MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MOHD NASRUL 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1124 TANG QI XUAN 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1097 TEOH ZHOU XUEN 6 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1159 BELINDA WOH XUAN LIN 7 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1145 CHAI CHANG YIK 7 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1146 CHEUN YEU JOE 7 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1155 EDISON TIE SHOU BIN 7 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1158 OLIVIER PRINTEMPS TAN ZHY LEY 7 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1162 BEH HON SHENG 7 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1160 BHAKTI JENA 7 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1157 EUGENE HWANG 7 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1143 NATHAN WONG CHANG SHENG 7 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1147 TAN MARION 7 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1142 CORRINE LAU JING XING 7 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1167 JOHANNA YEW YII CEN 7 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1150 KAYLEN WONG BANG YI 7 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1183 NG YEE EN 7 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1165 TAN BOON WEI 7 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1144 THEN MU CHEN 7 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1152 WONG SHOU YI 7 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1173 YONG CHIN TONG 7 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1154 CHOU CHEN JUN 8 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1163 ETHAN HII HAO LI 8 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1172 YONG CHEE SENG 8 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1174 ADAM TENG DAO FOONG 8 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1164 YEW FOONG YIK 8 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1262 IRDEENA IXORA ISMAS 8 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1177 JOHNNY NGU WANG LEE 8 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1175 TAN ZHENG HENG 8 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1181 WONG KAH WANG 8 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1257 KHAIRUL IZZAT BIN YUSRI 9 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1249 AHMAD AKMAL EFFANDI BIN TAUFIC EFFANDI 9 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1240 WAYAN WONG JIANWEI 9 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1202 MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN MUSTAKIM 9 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1232 DUONG BA DAT 10/11 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1243 EDERN TEOH 10/11 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1193 EWAN KOAY CHIEN LIANG 10/11 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1233 LEE HSIEN YONG 10/11 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1234 YAP XIN WEI 10/11 GOLD AWARD
MALAYSIA 1237 AU HAO ZHENG 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1252 BASIL KUOK ZI XI 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1184 BRANDON TING ZHENG EN 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1204 DHIA DANISHA BT MOHD HAIZAN 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1196 IAN YUNG SII CHANG 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1223 JONATHAN HA XIAO XIAN 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1209 MOHAMMAD MAHADHIR BIN MACHAMUD 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1226 MUHAMAD KAMEL BIN RAMLI 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1219 NUR ZAIRAH AYUNI BINTI MOHD ZAIN 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1220 NURUL FATINI BINTI ZAHARI 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1186 SAMUEL HAW WEI AERN 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1194 TAN JIA JUN 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1250 WONG JIE SHENG 10/11 SILVER AWARD
MALAYSIA 1258 AMIR ARHAM BIN MAHRA 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1185 CHAN SIEW WEI 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1256 HAZIQ AIMAN 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1191 JACKSON LUK TIONG SING 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1200 JANET LING HIONG BEI 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1230 KHAIRUNNASULFIKRI BIN KHAIRUL ZAKI 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1211 MUHAMAD IRFAN JAUZI BIN MOHD ASRIN 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1241 MUHAMMAD ADIB BIN HALIZAM 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1221 MUHAMMAD ALIFF BIN MAT AZMI 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1205 MUHAMMAD IMAN FARHAN BIN ROHAIMI 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1242 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN DANIAL BIN ZAID 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1214 NADZEERAH BINTI NORHAK 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1199 PATRICK WONG JIAN WEI 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1251 TEOH KAH CHUN 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1190 WONG FU CHEONG 10/11 BRONZE AWARD
MALAYSIA 1198 WONG YUNG KEE 10/11 BRONZE AWARD